Главная

Карта сайта

Написать письмо

Выпускники

 

ВЫПУСК 2017 - 2018
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ЖЕМЧЮГОВЕНЕ С. В.

Абузярова Дарья
Зубкова Алена
Иванова Дарья
Кнаус Ангелина
Моисеенко Полина
Садкина Виктория
Супрун Мария
Хамидуллова Евгения
 

ВЫПУСК 2016 - 2017
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: БУЯНОВА И. Б.

Алеветдинов Бари
Баранова Василиса
Иванова Евгения
Козлов Андрей
Мужикова Анастасия
Сулейманов Эдуард
Таскаев Андрей
Фарносова Надежда
Холодилин Семён
Целищев Андрей
Щипицина Влада
Яковенко Антон

ВЫПУСК 2015 - 2016
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: БУШУЕВА В. С.

Алеветдинова Эмилия
Васькова Анна
Диденко Андрей
Котельникова Мария
Олексюк Елизавета
Провоторова Дарья
Филиппов Динар
Черевач Антон
Щетинкин Никита

ВЫПУСК 2014 - 2015
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: БУШУЕВА В. С.

Борзенкова Ирина
Глотова Екатерина
Куклина Алёна
Лисянская Анна
Макарова Мария
Ольшанская Ульяна
Пинегина Анастасия
Шевцова Елена

ВЫПУСК 2013 - 2014
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ЗОБОЛЕВА Р. Н.

Анохин Сергей
Галялетдинова Валерия
Заверяева Валерия
Зюзина Олеся
Лебедева Виктория
Патракова Елена
Пахова Татьяна
Пивень Анастасия
Уланова Оксана
Чоловяга Евгения

ВЫПУСК 2012 - 2013
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ПАВЛЕНКО Л. Б.

Бориев Артур
Васильева Елена
Ермакова Екатерина
Коголева Валентина
Лашко Александр
Лашко Наталья
Маланин Никита
Муленков Александр
Петренко Иван
Терещенко Иван
Хамидуллова Эльвина
Швайковская Галина

ВЫПУСК 2011 - 2012
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ГОРЮНОВА Н. И.

Андрусенко Юлия
Афаньков Евгений
Браженко Наталья
Галаева Анастасия
Кайнарова Анна
Мазнёва Ксения
Пахомова Кристина
Полевщикова Карина

ВЫПУСК 2010 - 2011
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ЖЕМЧЮГОВЕНЕ С. В.

Архипова Анастасия
Васькова Яна
Жидов Андрей
Никифоров Андрей
Тишкувите Ольга
Черевач Александра
Ямалдинова Наиля

ВЫПУСК 2009 - 2010
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ТРОШИНА М. А.

Баранов Антон
Гармаш Михаил
Горлачев Дмитрий
Матвеева Александра
Овчинникова Алена
Федоровская Анастасия
Шилова Елена
Щипицина Александра

ВЫПУСК 2008 - 2009
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: АРХИПОВА Н. А.

Бондаренко Юрий
Бориев Замир
Гашимова Лейла
Жемчюговайте Полина
Лемешев Александр
Муленков Сергей
Пушкарев Никита
Ржауцкая Ксения
Ушева Марта
Хорев Дмитрий
Шпакова Кристина

ВЫПУСК 2007 - 2008
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: КУНИЦЫНА Л. Н.

Андреева Валентина
Билоус Алена
Ермаков Илья
Жилина Ирина
Курбатова Анна
Новицкая Елена
Пахова Юлия
Потапенко Александра

ВЫПУСК 2006 - 2007
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: БУШУЕВА В. С.

Андреев Дмитрий
Апанасенко Виктория
Богданов Дмитрий
Васильков Антон
Гармаш Екатерина
Лебедева Зинаида
Мехнина Александра
Павленко Игорь
Пивень Галина
Смондарев Дмитрий
Туруев Роман
Царенок Олеся

ВЫПУСК 2005 - 2006
КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ЗОБОЛЕВА Р. Н.

Бессараб Татьяна
Белова Татьяна
Веребчан Людмила
Глотов Виктор
Игнаткина Екатерина
Камайкина Алёна
Леушев Виктор
Лисянский Максим
Пастухин Анатолий
Тапио Александра
Тябин Алексей